EUROPE UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

17:30
Spartak Moscow
Napoli
Scotland

SCOTLAND PREMİERSHİP

21:45
Ross County
Hibernian
Brazil

BRAZİL SERİE A

00:00
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Juventude
02:00
FT
Grêmio
Flamengo
02:30
FT
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
02:30
São Paulo
Athletico Paranaense
02:30
Fluminense
Internacional
England

ENGLAND CHAMPİONSHİP

21:45
Fulham
Derby County
21:45
Barnsley
Swansea City
21:45
Blackburn Rovers
Peterborough United
21:45
Bristol City
Stoke City
21:45
Cardiff City
Hull City
21:45
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
21:45
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
Germany

GERMANY 2. BUNDESLİGA

19:30
St. Pauli
Sandhausen
Argentina

ARGENTİNA LİGA PROFESİONAL ARGENTİNA

00:15
FT
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
02:30
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
02:30
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba SdE
22:00
Sarmiento
Banfield
00:15
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
02:30
Independiente
Boca Juniors
Czech Republic

CZECH REPUBLİC CZECH LİGA

18:00
Karviná
Baník Ostrava
USA

USA MLS

03:00
FT
Nashville SC
Orlando City
05:30
FT
Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake
Australia

AUSTRALİA FFA CUP

POS
Cooma Tigers
APIA Leichhardt
10:30
Sydney Olympic
Sydney
Australia

AUSTRALİA FFA CUP

11:00
Perth Glory
Melbourne Victory
Korea Republic

KOREA REPUBLİC FA CUP

13:00
Jeonnam Dragons (-)
(-) Daegu
Europe

EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE

16:00
Club Brugge U19
RB Leipzig U19
17:00
Manchester City U19
PSG U19
15:00
Liverpool U19
Porto U19
17:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Milan U19
13:30
Beşiktaş U19
Ajax U19
17:00
Sporting CP U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
12:00
Sheriff U19
Real Madrid U19
15:00
Internazionale U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Europe

EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE

11:00
Kairat U19 (2)
(3) Žilina U19
13:00
Minsk U19 (0)
(3) Hajduk Split U19
15:00
Septemvri Sofia U19 (-)
(-) Rangers U19
Venezuela

VENEZUELA PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

23:15
FT
Portuguesa
Metropolitanos
01:30
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua
Venezuela

VENEZUELA PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

21:15
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
23:30
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
01:50
Deportivo Lara
Monagas
Costa Rica

COSTA RİCA PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

01:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
04:00
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
22:00
Jicaral
Guanacasteca
01:00
Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés
01:00
Herediano
Municipal Grecia
China PR

CHİNA PR CHİNA LEAGUE ONE

09:00
33'
Nanjing City
BIT
13:30
Zibo Cuju
Heilongjiang Ice City
South Africa

SOUTH AFRİCA PSL

17:00
Marumo Gallants
Maritzburg United
17:30
Stellenbosch
Orlando Pirates
17:30
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
Ukraine

UKRAİNE PREMİER LEAGUE

14:00
Minai
Kolos Kovalivka