EUROPE UEFA CHAMPİONS LEAGUE

19:45
FT
Dinamo Kiev
Bayern Munich
22:00
FT
Barcelona
Benfica
19:45
FT
Villarreal
Manchester United
22:00
FT
Young Boys
Atalanta
22:00
FT
Sevilla
Wolfsburg
22:00
FT
Lille
Salzburg
22:00
FT
Chelsea
Juventus
22:00
FT
Malmö
Zenit
Brazil

BRAZİL SERİE A

00:00
FT
Atlético Goianiense
Juventude
02:00
FT
Grêmio
Flamengo
02:30
FT
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
England

ENGLAND CHAMPİONSHİP

21:45
FT
Blackpool
West Bromwich Albion
21:45
FT
Coventry City
Birmingham City
21:45
FT
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
21:45
FT
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
22:00
FT
Reading
Sheffield United
Argentina

ARGENTİNA LİGA PROFESİONAL ARGENTİNA

22:00
FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres de Córdoba
22:00
FT
Huracán
Patronato
00:15
FT
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
02:30
FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
02:30
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
USA

USA MLS

03:00
FT
Nashville SC
Orlando City
Uruguay

URUGUAY PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

00:00
FT
City Torque
River Plate
02:45
FT
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
Australia

AUSTRALİA FFA CUP

POS
Cooma Tigers
APIA Leichhardt
Czech Republic

CZECH REPUBLİC CUP

17:00
FT
České Budějovice
Sigma Olomouc
Venezuela

VENEZUELA PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

21:00
CAN
Atlético Venezuela
Hermanos Colmenárez
23:15
FT
Portuguesa
Metropolitanos
01:30
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua
Europe

EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE

16:00
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Bayern München U19
17:00
FT
Barcelona U19
Benfica U19
15:00
FT
Villarreal U19
Manchester United U19
15:00
FT
Young Boys U19
Atalanta U19
15:00
FT
Sevilla U19
Wolfsburg U19
15:30
FT
Lille U19
Salzburg U19
16:00
FT
Malmö FF U19
Zenit U19
17:00
FT
Chelsea U19
Juventus U19
Europe

EUROPE UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE

15:00
FT
Midtjylland U19 (5)
(2) Trabzonspor U19
17:00
FT
AZ U19 (1)
(0) Angers U19
19:00
FT
Genk U19 (2)
(1) MTK U19
20:00
FT
Empoli U19 (1)
(1) Crvena Zvezda U19
Asia

ASİA AFC CHAMPİONS LEAGUE

18:00
FT
Al Hilal
Pohang Steelers
England

ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE

21:45
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Crewe Alexandra
21:45
FT
Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
21:45
FT
Cambridge United
Wigan Athletic
21:45
FT
Gillingham
Cheltenham Town
21:45
FT
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
21:45
FT
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
21:45
FT
Morecambe
Charlton Athletic
21:45
FT
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
21:45
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
21:45
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Milton Keynes Dons
21:45
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland
22:00
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
England

ENGLAND LEAGUE TWO

21:45
FT
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
21:45
FT
Colchester United
Exeter City
21:45
FT
Crawley Town
Newport County
21:45
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
21:45
FT
Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic
21:45
FT
Port Vale
Walsall
21:45
FT
Rochdale
Stevenage
21:45
FT
Salford City
Bristol Rovers
21:45
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
21:45
FT
Sutton United
Mansfield Town
21:45
FT
Swindon Town
Hartlepool United
21:45
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford City
Costa Rica

COSTA RİCA PRİMERA DİVİSİÓN

01:00
FT
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
Northern Ireland

NORTHERN IRELAND PREMİERSHİP

21:45
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders